Zápasy

Muži "A"

04. září 2022
18:00
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
  • :
  • TJ Sokol Nové Veselí


  • 6. ZŠ, Frýdek-Místek
10. září 2022
16:30
  • HC Dukla Praha
  • :
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek


  • Praha
18. září 2022
18:00
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
  • :
  • Talent tým Plzeňského kraje


  • 6. ZŠ, Frýdek-Místek
21. září 2022
18:00
  • Tatran Prešov
  • :
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek


  • Prešov
25. září 2022
18:00
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
  • :
  • HBC JVP Strakonice


  • 6. ZŠ, Frýdek-Místek
01. říjen 2022
10:00
  • TJ Cement Hranice
  • :
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek


  • Hranice
05. říjen 2022
18:00
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
  • :
  • HC ROBE Zubří


  • SH 6. ZŠ, Frýdek-Místek
08. říjen 2022
10:30
  • SHC Maloměřice Brno
  • :
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek


  • Maloměřice
23. říjen 2022
18:00
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
  • :
  • HCB Karviná


  • 6. ZŠ, Frýdek-Místek
29. říjen 2022
18:00
  • KH ISMM Kopřivnice
  • :
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek


  • Kopřivnice
06. listopad 2022
17:00
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
  • :
  • HK FCC Město Lovosice


  • 6. ZŠ, Frýdek-Místek
12. listopad 2022
17:00
  • SKKP Handball Brno
  • 0:0
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek


  • Brno
17. listopad 2022
17:00
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
  • :
  • HBC Ronal Jičín


  • 6. ZŠ, Frýdek-Místek
20. listopad 2022
17:00
  • TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
  • :
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek


  • Veselí
27. listopad 2022
17:00
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
  • :
  • HC Dukla Praha


  • 6. ZŠ, Frýdek-Místek
04. prosinec 2022
10:30
  • Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
  • :
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek


  • Plzeň
11. prosinec 2022
17:00
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
  • :
  • Tatran Prešov


  • 6. ZŠ, Frýdek-Místek
17. prosinec 2022
17:00
  • HBC JVP Strakonice
  • :
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek


  • Strakonice
01. únor 2023
18:00
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
  • :
  • TJ Cement Hranice


  • 6. ZŠ, Frýdek-Místek
04. únor 2023
18:00
  • HC ROBE Zubří
  • :
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek


  • Zubří
12. únor 2023
17:00
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
  • :
  • SHC Maloměřice Brno


  • 6. ZŠ, Frýdek-Místek
18. únor 2023
18:00
  • HCB Karviná
  • :
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek


  • Karviná
22. únor 2023
18:00
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
  • :
  • KH ISMM Kopřivnice


  • 6. ZŠ, Frýdek-Místek
25. únor 2023
17:00
  • HK FCC Město Lovosice
  • :
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek


  • Lovosice
04. březen 2023
18:00
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek
  • :
  • SKKP Handball Brno


  • 6. ZŠ, Frýdek-Místek
18. březen 2023
18:00
  • HBC Ronal Jičín
  • :
  • Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek


  • Jičín